- USA
- Virginia
- Charlottesville
- Pedlars Edge
- Short Term Stay
Pedlars Edge Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near Pedlars Edge
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Spa
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About Pedlars Edge Short Term Stay on Villas Rentals
Discover more than 1361 short term vacation rentals in Pedlars Edge. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near Pedlars Edge. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in Pedlars Edge for a short term or on a temporary basis. Villas Rentals short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. Villas Rentals has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in Pedlars Edge. A furnished short-term rental in Pedlars Edge comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in Pedlars Edge come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, Villas Rentals has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
Villas Rentals makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in Pedlars Edge that is within your budget. Villas Rentals helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About Pedlars Edge Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in Pedlars Edge?
There are a lot of options in Pedlars Edge. If you plan on staying in the Pedlars Edge area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in Pedlars Edge:
- Reconnect with family & friends at our large, private, stylish Wintergreen home
- Calm Creek Retreat - minutes from slopes, hot tub, large cozy family room!
- Family Friendly Mountain Home! Great Location on Devils Knob
- New listing- Five minute walk to slopes and village!
- View from the Top
- 3 Ridges Vista. Stunning mountain views, renovated home, 2 mins to ski slopes
- Marley's Cabin - a five star getaway on Wintergreen mountain
- 180 Degree Views, Dogs love it too!
- Relaxing 3 bdrm Mountain Cabin on Wintergreen Resort
- Incredible Mountain Views - Modern Four Bedroom Home - Five Minute Walk to Slope
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in Pedlars Edge?
At Villas Rentals short-term furnished accommodation in or near Pedlars Edge ranges from $122 to $2,540 per night.
How many holiday rentals near Pedlars Edge are available?
We have 1361 places to stay near Pedlars Edge. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in Pedlars Edge to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in Pedlars Edge?
Yes, there are 1361 self-catering short-term rental homes in Pedlars Edge that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near Pedlars Edge?
There are more than 1361 luxury temporary places to stay near Pedlars Edge, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from Villas Rentals.